IOTA List

IOTA2

AFRICA

PlaceCountryGroup
AF-001 Agalega and St. Brandon AGALEGA ISLANDS
AF-002 Amsterdam and Saint Paul Islands AMSTERDAM AND ST PAUL ISLANDS
AF-003 Ascension Island ASCENSION ISLAND
AF-004 Canary Islands CANARY ISLANDS
AF-005 Cape Verde LEEWARD ISLANDS
AF-006 Chagos Islands DIEGO GARCIA ISLAND
AF-007 Comoros COMORO ISLANDS
AF-008 Crozet Island CROZET ISLANDS
AF-009 Juan de Nova and Europa EUROPA ISLAND
AF-010 Equatorial Guinea BIOCO ISLAND
AF-011 Glorioso Islands GLORIOSO ISLANDS
AF-012 Juan de Nova and Europa JUAN DE NOVA ISLAND
AF-013 Madagascar MADAGASCAR ISLAND
AF-014 Madeira Islands MADEIRA ARCHIPELAGO
AF-015 Agalega and St. Brandon SAINT BRANDON ISLANDS
AF-016 Réunion REUNION ISLAND
AF-017 Rodrigues Island RODRIGUES ISLAND
AF-018 Italy PANTELLERIA ISLAND
AF-019 Italy PELAGIE ISLANDS
AF-020 Guinea-Bissau BIJAGOS ARCHIPELAGO
AF-021 Prince Edward and Marion Islands PRINCE EDWARD AND MARION ISLANDS
AF-022 Saint Helena ST HELENA ISLAND
AF-023 Sao Tome and Principe SAO TOME ISLAND
AF-024 Seychelles INNER ISLANDS
AF-025 Seychelles ALDABRA ISLANDS
AF-026 Seychelles COSMOLEDO ISLANDS
AF-027 Mayotte MAYOTTE ISLAND
AF-028 Yemen SOCOTRA (SUQUTRA) group
AF-029 Tristan da Cunha TRISTAN DA CUNHA ISLANDS
AF-030 Tristan da Cunha GOUGH ISLAND
AF-031 Tromelin Island TROMELIN ISLAND
AF-032 Tanzania ZANZIBAR ISLAND
AF-033 Seychelles AMIRANTE ISLANDS
AF-035 Seychelles FARQUHAR ISLANDS
AF-036 Ceuta and Melilla CHAFARINAS ISLANDS
AF-037 Sierra Leone NORTHERN / WESTERN PROVINCE group
AF-038 Eritrea DAHLAK ARCHIPELAGO
AF-039 Annobon Island ANNOBON ISLAND
AF-040 Kenya COAST PROVINCE NORTH group
AF-041 Chagos Islands EGMONT group
AF-042 Ceuta and Melilla ALBORAN ISLAND
AF-043 Gabon ESTUAIRE PROVINCE group
AF-044 Sao Tome and Principe PRINCIPE ISLAND
AF-045 Senegal SENEGAL NORTH group
AF-046 Madeira Islands DESERTAS ISLANDS
AF-047 Madeira Islands SELVAGENS ISLANDS
AF-048 Kerguelen Island KERGUELEN ISLANDS
AF-049 Mauritius MAURITIUS ISLAND
AF-050 Mauritania DAKHLET NOUADHIBOU / INCHIRI REGION group
AF-051 Guinea GUINEE-MARITIME PROVINCE SOUTH group
AF-052 Somalia INDIAN OCEAN COAST SOUTH group
AF-053 Djibouti GULF OF TADJOURA group
AF-054 Tanzania MAFIA ISLAND
AF-056 Sierra Leone SOUTHERN PROVINCE group
AF-057 Madagascar MADAGASCAR'S COASTAL ISLANDS WEST
AF-058 Chagos Islands SALOMON group
AF-059 Djibouti STRAIT OF MANDAB group
AF-060 Gambia THE GAMBIA group
AF-061 Mozambique CABO DELGADO DISTRICT group
AF-062 Sudan SUAKIN ARCHIPELAGO
AF-063 Tanzania PEMBA ISLAND
AF-064 South Africa WESTERN CAPE PROVINCE SOUTH WEST group
AF-065 Morocco SAFI / ESSAOUIRA / AGADIR REGION group
AF-066 Mozambique GAZA / MAPUTO DISTRICT group
AF-067 Kenya COAST PROVINCE SOUTH group
AF-068 Western Sahara WESTERN SAHARA SOUTH group
AF-069 Ceuta and Melilla ALHUCEMAS ISLAND
AF-070 Namibia KARAS REGION group
AF-072 Mozambique INHAMBANE DISTRICT group
AF-073 Tunisia SFAX REGION group
AF-074 Tanzania LINDI / MTWARA REGION group
AF-075 Tanzania DAR ES SALAAM / PWANI REGION group
AF-076 Nigeria BAYELSA / RIVERS / AKWA IBOM / CROSS RIVER STATES group
AF-077 South Africa WESTERN CAPE PROVINCE SOUTH group
AF-078 Senegal SENEGAL SOUTH group
AF-079 South Africa EASTERN CAPE PROVINCE group
AF-080 Eritrea RED SEA COAST NORTH group
AF-081 Eritrea RED SEA COAST SOUTH group
AF-082 Equatorial Guinea RIO MUNI PROVINCE group
AF-083 Tunisia GABES / MEDENINE REGION group
AF-084 Ghana GHANA group
AF-085 South Africa WESTERN CAPE PROVINCE NORTH WEST group
AF-086 Cape Verde WINDWARD ISLANDS
AF-087 Tanzania TANGA REGION group
AF-088 Mozambique NAMPULA DISTRICT group
AF-089 Gabon OGOOUE-MARITIME PROVINCE group
AF-090 Madagascar MADAGASCAR'S COASTAL ISLANDS EAST
AF-091 Tunisia JENDOUBA / BIZERTE / TUNIS / NABEUL REGION group
AF-092 Tunisia SOUSSE / MONASTIR / MAHDIA REGION group
AF-093 Guinea-Bissau GUINEA-BISSAU COASTAL REGION group
AF-094 Algeria MEDITERRANEAN SEA COAST WEST group
AF-095 Cameroon CAMEROON group
AF-096 Guinea GUINEE-MARITIME PROVINCE NORTH group
AF-097 Algeria MEDITERRANEAN SEA COAST CENTRE group
AF-097 Libya MEDITERRANEAN SEA COAST CENTRE group
AF-098 Mozambique SOFALA DISTRICT group
AF-099 Egypt MATRUH REGION group
AF-100 Dem Rep of Congo BAS-CONGO PROVINCE group
AF-101 Egypt RED SEA COAST NORTH group
AF-102 Namibia ERONGO / HARDAP REGION group
AF-103 Mozambique ZAMBEZIA DISTRICT group
AF-104 Algeria MEDITERRANEAN SEA COAST EAST group
AF-105 Gabon NYANGA PROVINCE group
AF-106 Côte d'Ivoire COTE D'IVOIRE group
AF-107 Angola CUANZA SUL / BENGUELA PROVINCE group
AF-108 Angola NAMIBE PROVINCE group
AF-109 Egypt NILE DELTA AND SINAI REGION group
AF-110 Egypt RED SEA COAST SOUTH group
AF-111 Liberia LIBERIA group
AF-112 Libya MEDITERRANEAN SEA COAST CENTRE group
AF-113 Libya MEDITERRANEAN SEA COAST EAST group
AF-114 Sudan HALAIB TRIANGLE group
AF-115 Sudan RED SEA STATE group
AF-116 Somalia GULF OF ADEN WEST group
AF-117 Somalia GULF OF ADEN EAST group 

ASIA

PlaceCountryGroup
AS-001 Andaman and Nicobar Islands ANDAMAN ISLANDS
AS-002 Bahrain BAHRAIN ISLAND
AS-003 Sri Lanka SRI LANKA ISLAND
AS-004 Cyprus CYPRUS ISLAND
AS-005 Russia Asiatic KARA SEA COAST WEST group
AS-006 Hong Kong HONG KONG group
AS-007 Japan HONSHU ISLAND
AS-008 Japan NORTH IZU ISLANDS
AS-009 Yemen RED SEA COAST group
AS-010 Oman ZUFAR REGION group
AS-011 Lakshadweep Islands LACCADIVE ISLANDS
AS-012 Japan KYUSHU'S COASTAL ISLANDS
AS-013 Maldives MALDIVE ISLANDS
AS-014 Oman ASH SHARQIYAH / AL WUSTA REGION group
AS-015 Malaysia West PINANG STATE group
AS-016 Yemen GULF OF ADEN WEST group
AS-017 Japan OKINAWA ISLANDS
AS-018 Russia Asiatic SAKHALIN ISLAND
AS-019 Singapore SINGAPORE ISLAND
AS-020 Taiwan TAIWAN ISLAND
AS-021 United Arab Emirates TRUCIAL COAST group
AS-022 Russia Asiatic MEDVEZH'I ISLANDS
AS-023 Japan AMAMI ISLANDS
AS-024 Japan YAEYAMA ISLANDS
AS-025 Russia Asiatic KURIL'SKIYE ISLANDS
AS-026 South Korea CHEJU-DO PROVINCE (CHEJU ISLAND) group
AS-027 Russia Asiatic VRANGELYA ISLAND
AS-028 Russia Asiatic ANZHU ISLANDS
AS-029 Russia Asiatic LYAKHOVSKIYE ISLANDS
AS-030 Ogasawara KAZAN ISLANDS
AS-031 Ogasawara CHICHIJIMA / MUKOJIMA / HAHAJIMA ISLANDS
AS-032 Japan OSUMI ISLANDS
AS-033 Andaman and Nicobar Islands NICOBAR ISLANDS
AS-036 Japan IKI / TSUSHIMA ISLANDS
AS-037 Japan KOSHIKIJIMA ISLANDS
AS-038 Russia Asiatic EAST SIBERIAN SEA COAST group
AS-039 Russia Asiatic KOMANDORSKIYE ISLANDS
AS-040 Japan GOTO ISLANDS
AS-041 Japan OKI ISLANDS
AS-042 Russia Asiatic SEVERNAYA ZEMLYA
AS-043 Japan SOUTH IZU ISLANDS
AS-044 Russia Asiatic SEA OF OKHOTSK COAST CENTRE group
AS-045 South Korea KYONGSANG-BUKTO PROVINCE (ULLUNG ISLAND) group
AS-046 Malaysia West PAHANG / JOHOR STATE EAST group
AS-047 Japan DAITO ISLANDS
AS-048 Russia Asiatic DE LONGA ISLANDS
AS-049 Japan TOKARA ISLANDS
AS-050 Russia Asiatic SERGEYA KIROVA ISLANDS
AS-051 Spratly Islands SPRATLY ISLANDS
AS-053 Thailand MALAY PENINSULA WEST group
AS-054 Russia Asiatic LAPTEV SEA COAST WEST group
AS-055 Russia Asiatic VIZE ISLAND
AS-056 Japan DANJO ISLANDS
AS-057 Russia Asiatic UYEDINENIYA ISLAND
AS-058 Malaysia West PERLIS / KEDAH STATE group
AS-059 Russia Asiatic SEA OF OKHOTSK COAST group
AS-060 South Korea CHOLLA-NAMDO PROVINCE group
AS-061 Russia Asiatic RATMANOVA ISLAND
AS-062 Russia Asiatic HABOMAI ISLANDS
AS-063 Russia Asiatic LAPTEV SEA COAST EAST group
AS-064 Russia Asiatic BERING SEA COAST group
AS-065 Russia Asiatic CHUKCHI SEA COAST EAST group
AS-066 Russia Asiatic SEA OF JAPAN COAST group
AS-067 Japan UJI AND KUSAGAKI ISLANDS
AS-068 Russia Asiatic KARA SEA COAST CENTRE group
AS-069 Russia Asiatic IONY ISLAND
AS-070 Russia Asiatic EAST SIBERIAN SEA COAST EAST group
AS-071 Russia Asiatic BERING SEA COAST NORTH group
AS-072 Malaysia West PERAK STATE group
AS-073 Malaysia West KELANTAN / TERENGGANU STATE group
AS-074 Malaysia West SELANGOR / NEGERI SEMBILAN STATE group
AS-075 Macao MACAU group
AS-076 Japan SHIKOKU ISLAND
AS-077 Japan KYUSHU ISLAND
AS-078 Japan HOKKAIDO ISLAND
AS-079 Japan MIYAKO ISLANDS
AS-080 South Korea CH'UNGCH'ONG-NAMDO PROVINCE group
AS-081 South Korea KYONGSANG-BUKTO / KYONGSANG-NAMDO PROVINCE group
AS-082 Russia Asiatic LAPTEV SEA COAST CENTRE group
AS-083 Russia Asiatic KARA SEA COAST EAST group
AS-084 South Korea CHEJU-DO PROVINCE (CH'UJA ISLANDS) group
AS-085 South Korea CHOLLA-NAMDO PROVINCE (SOAN ISLANDS) group
AS-086 Russia Asiatic IZVESTIY TS.I.K ISLANDS
AS-087 Russia Asiatic ARKTICHESKOGO INSTITUTA ISLANDS
AS-088 Qatar QATAR group
AS-089 Russia Asiatic KARA SEA COAST WEST group
AS-090 South Korea KYONGGI-DO PROVINCE (TOKCHOK ISLANDS) group
AS-091 Russia Asiatic SHELIKHOVA BAY group
AS-092 Russia Asiatic BERING SEA COAST SOUTH group
AS-093 South Korea CHOLLA-NAMDO PROVINCE (HUKSAN ISLANDS) group
AS-094 China HAINAN PROVINCE (HAINAN ISLAND) group
AS-095 Russia Asiatic BERING SEA COAST group
AS-096 India KARNATAKA STATE group
AS-097 Malaysia West MELAKA / JOHOR STATE WEST group
AS-098 Turkey AYDIN / MUGLA PROVINCE group
AS-099 Turkey CANAKKALE / BALIKESIR / IZMIR PROVINCE group
AS-100 Israel ISRAEL group
AS-101 Thailand MALAY PENINSULA EAST group
AS-102 Taiwan KINMEN ISLAND
AS-103 Taiwan P'ENGHU ISLANDS
AS-104 Russia Asiatic KARA SEA COAST EAST group
AS-105 South Korea KYONGGI-DO PROVINCE group
AS-106 Lakshadweep Islands MINICOY ISLAND
AS-107 Thailand GULF OF THAILAND NORTH group
AS-108 Lebanon LEBANON group
AS-109 Russia Asiatic OBSKAYA GULF group
AS-110 Pratas Island TUNGSHA ISLAND
AS-111 Saudi Arabia THE GULF group
AS-112 Oman AL BATINAH / MASQAT REGION group
AS-113 Taiwan MATSU ISLANDS
AS-114 Russia Asiatic SEA OF OKHOTSK COAST SOUTH group
AS-115 Turkey ANTALYA PROVINCE group
AS-116 Scarborough Reef HUANG YAN ISLAND
AS-117 Japan HONSHU'S COASTAL ISLANDS
AS-118 Kuwait KUWAIT group
AS-119 Oman MUSANDAM REGION group
AS-120 Cyprus CYPRUS'S COASTAL ISLANDS
AS-121 Russia Asiatic NORDENSHEL'DA ARCHIPELAGO
AS-122 South Korea KYONGGI-DO PROVINCE WEST group
AS-123 Turkey ICEL / ADANA / HATAY PROVINCE group
AS-124 United Arab Emirates GULF OF OMAN group
AS-125 Thailand GULF OF THAILAND NORTH EAST group
AS-126 Thailand MALAY PENINSULA SOUTH WEST group
AS-127 Bangladesh CHITTAGONG REGION group
AS-128 Vietnam GULF OF THAILAND group
AS-129 China GUANGDONG PROVINCE EAST group
AS-130 Vietnam SOUTH CHINA SEA COAST SOUTH group
AS-131 China GUANGDONG PROVINCE WEST group
AS-132 Vietnam GULF OF TONGKING NORTH group
AS-133 Cambodia CAMBODIA group
AS-134 China HEBEI / TIANJIN PROVINCE group
AS-135 China JIANGSU PROVINCE group
AS-136 China SHANGHAI PROVINCE group
AS-137 China ZHEJIANG PROVINCE NORTH group
AS-138 China FUJIAN PROVINCE group
AS-139 China GUANGXI AUTONOMOUS REGION group
AS-140 Bangladesh KHULNA / BARISAL REGION group
AS-141 China ZHEJIANG PROVINCE SOUTH group
AS-142 Russia Asiatic SEA OF OKHOTSK COAST group
AS-143 China HAINAN PROVINCE (XISHA ISLANDS) group
AS-144 Myanmar TENASSERIM REGION SOUTH group
AS-145 Thailand MALAY PENINSULA SOUTH EAST group
AS-146 China SHANDONG PROVINCE NORTH EAST group
AS-147 Japan HOKKAIDO'S COASTAL ISLANDS
AS-148 South Korea CHOLLA-BUKTO PROVINCE group
AS-149 Russia Asiatic SAKHALIN'S COASTAL ISLANDS
AS-150 China SHANDONG PROVINCE SOUTH group
AS-151 China LIAONING PROVINCE WEST group
AS-152 Russia Asiatic LAPTEV SEA COAST WEST group
AS-153 India WEST BENGAL STATE group
AS-154 Turkey BLACK SEA COAST EAST group
AS-155 Taiwan TAIWAN'S COASTAL ISLANDS
AS-156 Russia Asiatic USHAKOVA ISLAND
AS-157 Vietnam SOUTH CHINA SEA COAST CENTRE group
AS-158 China LIAONING PROVINCE EAST group
AS-159 Turkey BLACK SEA COAST WEST group
AS-160 China SHANDONG PROVINCE NORTH WEST group
AS-161 India KERALA STATE group
AS-162 Vietnam SOUTH CHINA SEA COAST NORTH group
AS-163 Russia Asiatic LAPTEV SEA COAST EAST group
AS-164 Russia Asiatic EAST SIBERIAN SEA COAST WEST group
AS-165 Myanmar ARAKAN REGION group
AS-166 Iran HORMOZGAN PROVINCE group
AS-167 Myanmar IRRAWADDY / YANGON / PEGU REGION group
AS-168 South Korea KANGWON-DO PROVINCE group
AS-169 India MAHARASHTRA STATE group
AS-170 Russia Asiatic SHELIKHOVA BAY group
AS-171 Sri Lanka SRI LANKA'S COASTAL ISLANDS
AS-172 Russia Asiatic SEA OF OKHOTSK COAST NORTH group
AS-173 India TAMIL NADU STATE group
AS-174 Russia Asiatic CHUKCHI SEA COAST WEST group
AS-175 India GUJARAT STATE WEST group
AS-176 India GUJARAT STATE EAST group
AS-177 India GOA STATE group
AS-178 India ANDHRA PRADESH STATE NORTH group
AS-179 India ORISSA STATE group
AS-180 Pakistan BALOCHISTAN PROVINCE group
AS-181 Pakistan SINDH PROVINCE group
AS-182 Myanmar MON REGION group
AS-183 Myanmar TENASSERIM REGION NORTH group
AS-184 Myanmar PREPARIS CHANNEL group
AS-185 Vietnam GULF OF TONGKING SOUTH group
AS-186 Syria SYRIA group
AS-187 Yemen GULF OF ADEN EAST group
AS-188 Iran KHUZESTAN PROVINCE group
AS-189 Iran BUSHEHR PROVINCE group
AS-190 Saudi Arabia RED SEA COAST NORTH (TABUK PROVINCE) group
AS-191 Saudi Arabia RED SEA COAST CENTRE (AL MADINAH / MAKKAH PROVINCE) group
AS-192 Saudi Arabia RED SEA COAST SOUTH (JIZAN PROVINCE) group
AS-193 Saudi Arabia FARASAN ISLANDS
AS-194 Japan SENKAKU ISLANDS
AS-195 North Korea P'YONGAN-BUKTO / P'YONGAN-NAMDO PROVINCE group
AS-196 North Korea NAM'P'O-SI / HWANGHAE-NAMDO PROVINCE group
AS-197 North Korea HAMGYONG-BUKTO / HAMGYONG-NAMDO PROVINCE group
AS-198 North Korea KANGWON-DO PROVINCE group

ANTARTICA

PlaceCountryGroup
AN-001 Antarctica GRAHAM LAND WEST (ADELAIDE ISLAND) group
AN-002 Bouvet BOUVET ISLAND
AN-003 Heard Island HEARD ISLAND
AN-004 Peter I Island PETER 1 ISLAND
AN-005 Macquarie Island MACQUARIE ISLAND
AN-006 Antarctica GRAHAM LAND WEST (BISCOE ISLANDS) group
AN-007 United States of America SOUTH GEORGIA ISLAND
AN-008 South Orkney Is SOUTH ORKNEY ISLANDS
AN-009 South Sandwich Is SOUTH SANDWICH ISLANDS
AN-010 South Sandwich Is SOUTH SHETLAND ISLANDS
AN-011 Antarctica ROSS ISLAND group
AN-012 Antarctica GRAHAM LAND WEST (PALMER ARCHIPELAGO) group
AN-013 Antarctica TRINITY PENINSULA group
AN-014 Antarctica BERKNER ISLAND
AN-015 Antarctica QUEEN MAUD LAND (PRINCE HARALD AND CROWN PRINCE OLAV COASTS) group
AN-016 Antarctica ANTARCTICA
AN-017 Antarctica ADELIE LAND group
AN-018 Antarctica PALMER LAND WEST (ALEXANDER ISLAND) group
AN-019 Antarctica BALLENY ISLANDS
AN-020 Antarctica SCOTT ISLAND
AN-021 South Georgia Island SHAG ROCKS

EUROPE

PlaceCountryGroup
EU-001 Dodecanese DODECANESE
EU-002 Aland Is ALAND ISLANDS
EU-003 Azores EASTERN group
EU-004 Balearic Islands BALEARIC ISLANDS
EU-005 England GREAT BRITAIN
EU-006 Ireland ARAN ISLANDS
EU-007 Ireland BLASKET ISLANDS
EU-008 Scotland INNER HEBRIDES
EU-009 Scotland ORKNEY
EU-010 Scotland OUTER HEBRIDES
EU-011 England ISLES OF SCILLY
EU-012 Scotland SHETLAND AND FAIR ISLE
EU-013 Jersey JERSEY
EU-014 Corsica CORSICA ISLAND
EU-015 Crete CRETE ISLAND
EU-016 Croatia DALMATIA SOUTH group
EU-017 Italy EOLIE ISLANDS
EU-018 Faeroe Islands FAROE ISLANDS
EU-019 Franz Josef Land FRANZ JOSEF LAND
EU-020 Sweden GOTLAND COUNTY (GOTLAND ISLAND) group
EU-021 Iceland ICELAND
EU-022 Jan Mayen JAN MAYEN ISLAND
EU-023 Malta MALTA group
EU-024 Sardinia SARDINIA ISLAND
EU-025 Italy SICILY ISLAND
EU-026 Svalbard SPITSBERGEN ISLAND
EU-027 Svalbard BEAR ISLAND
EU-028 Italy TOSCANA (TUSCANY) REGION group
EU-029 Denmark SJAELLAND ARCHIPELAGO
EU-030 Denmark BORNHOLM ISLAND
EU-031 Italy CAMPANIA REGION group
EU-032 France POITOU-CHARENTES REGION group
EU-033 Norway VESTERALEN ISLANDS
EU-034 Estonia HIIUMAA / SAAREMAA / LAANEMAA COUNTY group
EU-035 Russia European NOVAYA ZEMLYA
EU-036 Norway SOR-TRONDELAG / MORE OG ROMSDAL COUNTY NORTH group
EU-037 Sweden KALMAR COUNTY group
EU-038 Netherlands NOORD HOLLAND / FRIESLAND / GRONINGEN PROVINCE group
EU-039 France CHAUSEY ISLANDS
EU-040 Portugal ESTREMADURA PROVINCE group
EU-041 Sardinia MADDALENA ARCHIPELAGO
EU-042 Germany SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN STATE NORTH WEST group
EU-043 Sweden GOTEBORG OCH BOHUS / HALLAND COUNTY group
EU-044 Norway FINNMARK COUNTY WEST group
EU-045 Italy LAZIO REGION group
EU-046 Norway TROMS COUNTY group
EU-047 Germany NIEDERSACHSEN STATE group
EU-048 France BRETAGNE (MORBIHAN) REGION group
EU-049 Greece NORTH AEGEAN ISLANDS
EU-050 Italy PUGLIA (FOGGIA) REGION group
EU-051 Italy USTICA ISLAND
EU-052 Greece IPEIROS / DYTIKI ELLAS REGION group
EU-053 Finland MARKET REEF
EU-054 Italy EGADI ISLANDS
EU-055 Norway SOGN OG FJORDANE / HORDALAND / ROGALAND COUNTY group
EU-056 Norway MORE OG ROMSDAL COUNTY CENTRE group
EU-057 Germany MECKLENBURG-VORPOMMERN STATE group
EU-058 France PROVENCE-COTE D'AZUR (ALPES-MARITIMES) REGION group
EU-059 Scotland ST KILDA
EU-060 Greece STEREA ELLAS REGION group
EU-061 Norway VEST AGDER TO OSTFOLD COUNTY group
EU-062 Norway NORDLAND / NORD-TRONDELAG COUNTY group
EU-063 Svalbard SPITSBERGEN'S COASTAL ISLANDS
EU-064 France PAYS DE LA LOIRE REGION group
EU-065 France BRETAGNE (FINISTERE NORTH WEST) REGION group
EU-066 Russia European SOLOVETSKIYE ISLANDS
EU-067 Greece KYKLADES
EU-068 France BRETAGNE (FINISTERE SOUTH WEST) REGION group
EU-069 Spain COLUMBRETES ISLANDS
EU-070 France PROVENCE-COTE D'AZUR (VAR) REGION group
EU-071 Iceland VESTMANNAEYJAR
EU-072 Greece THESSALIA REGION group
EU-073 Italy PUGLIA (TARANTO) REGION group
EU-074 France BRETAGNE (COTES-D'ARMOR CENTRE) REGION group
EU-075 Greece PELOPONNISOS (ARGOLIS) / ATTIKI REGION group
EU-076 Norway LOFOTEN ISLANDS
EU-077 Spain LA CORUNA / LUGO PROVINCE group
EU-078 Spain GERONA PROVINCE group
EU-079 Norway MORE OG ROMSDAL COUNTY SOUTH group
EU-080 Spain PONTEVEDRA PROVINCE group
EU-081 France BASSE-NORMANDIE (MANCHE EAST) REGION group
EU-082 Russia European BARENTS SEA COAST WEST group
EU-083 Italy LIGURIA REGION group
EU-084 Sweden UPPSALA / STOCKHOLM COUNTY group
EU-085 Russia European KOLGUEV ISLAND
EU-086 Russia European PECHORSKOYE SEA COAST EAST group
EU-087 Sweden VASTERNORRLAND COUNTY group
EU-088 Denmark KATTEGAT group
EU-089 Azores WESTERN group
EU-090 Croatia PALAGRUZA ISLAND
EU-091 Italy PUGLIA (LECCE / BRINDISI / BARI) REGION group
EU-092 Scotland SUMMER ISLES
EU-093 Spain ALICANTE / MURCIA PROVINCE group
EU-094 France BRETAGNE (FINISTERE SOUTH) REGION group
EU-095 France PROVENCE-COTE D'AZUR (BOUCHES-DU-RHONE) REGION group
EU-096 Finland LANSI-SUOMI (TURKU) PROVINCE group
EU-097 Finland ETELA-SUOMI (UUSIMAA) PROVINCE group
EU-099 Jersey LES MINQUIERS ISLANDS
EU-100 Corsica CERBICALES ISLANDS
EU-101 Finland LANSI-SUOMI (VAASA) PROVINCE group
EU-102 Russia European PECHORSKOYE SEA COAST CENTRE group
EU-103 Ireland SALTEE ISLANDS
EU-104 Corsica SANGUINAIRES ISLANDS
EU-105 France BRETAGNE (FINISTERE NORTH) REGION group
EU-106 Wales ST TUDWAL'S ISLANDS
EU-107 France BRETAGNE (COTES-D'ARMOR WEST) REGION group
EU-108 Scotland TRESHNISH ISLES
EU-109 England FARNE ISLANDS
EU-110 Croatia ISTRA group
EU-111 Scotland MONACH ISLANDS
EU-112 Scotland SHIANT ISLANDS
EU-113 Greece PELOPONNISOS (LAKONIA) / KYTHIRA REGION group
EU-114 Guernsey GUERNSEY group
EU-115 Ireland IRELAND (IRELAND / NORTHERN IRELAND)
EU-116 Isle of Man ISLE OF MAN
EU-117 Malyj Vysotskij Island MALYY VYSOTSKIY ISLAND
EU-118 Scotland FLANNAN ISLES
EU-119 Russia European WHITE SEA COAST EAST group
EU-120 England ENGLISH COASTAL ISLANDS
EU-121 Ireland IRISH COASTAL ISLANDS
EU-122 Northern Ireland NORTHERN IRISH COASTAL ISLANDS
EU-123 Scotland SCOTTISH COASTAL ISLANDS
EU-124 Wales WELSH COASTAL ISLANDS
EU-125 Denmark JYLLAND WEST group
EU-126 Finland LAPPI PROVINCE group
EU-127 Germany SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN STATE SOUTH WEST group
EU-128 Germany SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN STATE EAST group
EU-129 Germany USEDOM ISLAND
EU-130 Italy FRIULI-VENEZIA GIULIA REGION group
EU-131 Italy VENETO REGION group
EU-132 Poland SZCZECIN / KOSZALIN PROVINCE group
EU-133 Russia European GULF OF FINLAND group
EU-134 Spain BILBAO / SAN SEBASTIAN (BASQUE COUNTRY) PROVINCE group
EU-135 Sweden VASTERBOTTEN COUNTY group
EU-136 Croatia KVARNER group
EU-137 Sweden SKANE COUNTY group
EU-138 Sweden BLEKINGE COUNTY group
EU-139 Sweden NORRBOTTEN COUNTY group
EU-140 Finland ETELA-SUOMI (KYMI) PROVINCE group
EU-141 Norway FINNMARK COUNTY EAST group
EU-142 Spain OVIEDO / SANTANDER PROVINCE group
EU-143 Spain CADIZ / HUELVA PROVINCE group
EU-144 Italy CALABRIA / BASILICATA REGION group
EU-145 Portugal ALGARVE PROVINCE group
EU-146 Netherlands ZUID HOLLAND / ZEELAND PROVINCE group
EU-147 Russia European WHITE SEA COAST group
EU-148 France LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLON REGION group
EU-149 Estonia TALLINN and HARJUMAA / VIRUMAA COUNTY group
EU-150 Portugal MINHO / DOURO LITORAL / BEIRA LITORAL PROVINCE group
EU-151 Spain CASTELLON / VALENCIA PROVINCE group
EU-152 Spain ALMERIA / GRANADA / MALAGA PROVINCE group
EU-153 Russia European WHITE SEA COAST WEST group
EU-155 Italy EMILIA ROMAGNA REGION group
EU-156 France BASSE-NORMANDIE (MANCHE WEST) REGION group
EU-157 France BRETAGNE (COTES-D'ARMOR EAST / ILLE-ET-VILAINE) REGION group
EU-158 Greece PELOPONNISOS (MESSINIA) REGION group
EU-159 France AQUITAINE REGION group
EU-160 Russia European BARENTS SEA COAST group
EU-161 Russia European BARENTS SEA COAST EAST group
EU-162 Russia European WHITE SEA COAST group
EU-163 Bosnia and Herzegovina MONTENEGRO
EU-164 Corsica CORSICA'S COASTAL ISLANDS
EU-165 Sardinia SARDINIA'S COASTAL ISLANDS
EU-166 Italy SICILY'S COASTAL ISLANDS
EU-167 Portugal BAIXO ALENTEJO PROVINCE group
EU-168 Iceland ICELAND'S COASTAL ISLANDS
EU-169 Albania ALBANIA group
EU-170 Croatia DALMATIA NORTH group
EU-171 Denmark JYLLAND NORTH group
EU-172 Denmark JYLLAND EAST AND FYN group
EU-173 Finland LANSI-SUOMI (PORI) PROVINCE group
EU-174 Greece MAKEDONIA / THRAKI REGION group
EU-175 Azores CENTRAL group
EU-176 Sweden GAVLEBORG COUNTY group
EU-177 Sweden SODERMANLAND / OSTERGOTLAND COUNTY group
EU-178 Estonia PARNUMAA COUNTY / SAAREMAA COUNTY SOUTH group
EU-179 Ukraine BLACK SEA COAST group
EU-180 Ukraine BLACK SEA COAST group
EU-181 Bulgaria BULGARIA group
EU-182 Ukraine BLACK SEA COAST group
EU-183 Romania ROMANIA group
EU-184 Finland OULU PROVINCE group
EU-185 Russia European BLACK SEA COAST group
EU-186 Turkey TURKEY group
EU-187 Crete CRETE'S COASTAL ISLANDS
EU-188 Russia European PECHORSKOYE SEA COAST WEST group
EU-189 Scotland ISLE OF ROCKALL

 

OCEANEA

PlaceCountryGroup
OC-001 Australia AUSTRALIA
OC-002 Christmas Island CHRISTMAS ISLAND
OC-003 Cocos-Keeling Island COCOS (KEELING) ISLANDS
OC-004 Lord Howe Island LORD HOWE ISLAND
OC-005 Norfolk Island NORFOLK ISLAND
OC-006 Australia TASMANIA
OC-007 Willis Island WILLIS ISLANDS
OC-008 Papua New Guinea BISMARCK ARCHIPELAGO
OC-009 Palau PALAU ISLANDS
OC-010 Micronesia POHNPEI ISLANDS
OC-011 Micronesia CHUUK ISLANDS
OC-012 Micronesia YAP ISLANDS
OC-013 Cook Islands South RAROTONGA ISLAND
OC-014 Cook Islands North MANIHIKI ATOLL
OC-015 Tuvalu TUVALU ISLANDS
OC-016 Fiji VITI LEVU AND VANUA LEVU GROUP
OC-017 Kiribati West GILBERT ISLANDS
OC-018 Banaba Island BANABA ISLAND
OC-019 United States of America HAWAIIAN ISLANDS
OC-020 Kure Island KURE ATOLL
OC-021 Indonesia JAVA ISLAND
OC-022 Indonesia BALI ISLAND
OC-023 Johnston Island JOHNSTON ATOLL
OC-024 Kiribati East KIRITIMATI ISLAND
OC-025 Papua New Guinea ADMIRALTY ISLANDS
OC-026 Guam GUAM ISLAND
OC-027 Marquesas Islands MARQUESAS ISLANDS
OC-028 Marshall Islands RALIK CHAIN
OC-029 Marshall Islands RATAK CHAIN
OC-030 Midway Island MIDWAY ISLANDS
OC-031 Nauru NAURU
OC-032 New Caledonia NEW CALEDONIA ISLAND
OC-033 New Caledonia LOYALTY ISLANDS
OC-034 Papua New Guinea NEW GUINEA (PAPUA NEW GUINEA / INDONESIA IRIAN JAYA)
OC-035 Vanuatu NEW HEBRIDES
OC-036 New Zealand NORTH ISLAND
OC-037 Auckland and Campbell Islands CAMPBELL ISLAND
OC-038 Chatham Islands CHATHAM ISLANDS
OC-039 Kermadec Island KERMADEC ISLANDS
OC-040 Niue NIUE ISLAND
OC-041 Papua New Guinea NINIGO GROUP
OC-042 Philippines LUZON ISLAND
OC-043 Kiribati Central PHOENIX ISLANDS
OC-044 Pitcairn PITCAIRN ISLAND
OC-045 American Samoa TUTUILA ISLAND
OC-046 French Polynesia WINDWARD ISLANDS
OC-047 Solomon Islands SOLOMON ISLANDS
OC-048 Tokelau TOKELAU ISLANDS
OC-049 Tonga TONGATAPU GROUP
OC-050 French Polynesia RURUTU AND RIMATARA ISLANDS
OC-051 French Polynesia RAPA AND MAROTIRI ISLANDS
OC-052 French Polynesia DUKE OF GLOUCESTER ISLANDS
OC-053 Wake Island WAKE ISLAND
OC-054 Wallis and Futuna Islands WALLIS ISLANDS
OC-055 United States of America FRENCH FRIGATE SHOALS
OC-056 Pitcairn HENDERSON ISLAND
OC-057 French Polynesia MAUPIHAA group
OC-058 New Caledonia D'ENTRECASTEAUX REEFS
OC-059 Micronesia KOSRAE ISLAND
OC-060 Rotuma Island ROTUMA ISLAND
OC-062 French Polynesia PUKAPUKA ATOLL
OC-063 French Polynesia GAMBIER ISLANDS
OC-064 Tonga VAVA'U GROUP
OC-065 Temotu Province REEF ISLANDS
OC-066 French Polynesia TUAMOTU ARCHIPELAGO
OC-067 French Polynesia LEEWARD ISLANDS
OC-068 New Zealand SNARES ISLANDS
OC-069 Papua New Guinea LIHIR GROUP
OC-070 Indonesia SERAM group
OC-071 Australia WESTERN AUSTRALIA STATE (NORTH COAST) WEST group
OC-072 Mellish Reef MELLISH REEF
OC-073 Minami Torishima MINAMI TORISHIMA
OC-074 Auckland and Campbell Islands AUCKLAND ISLANDS
OC-075 Indonesia RIAU ISLANDS
OC-076 Indonesia SULA ISLANDS
OC-077 American Samoa MANUA ISLANDS
OC-078 Micronesia ULITHI ATOLL
OC-079 New Caledonia BELEP ISLANDS
OC-080 Cook Islands North SUWARROW ATOLL
OC-081 Palmyra and Jarvis Islands JARVIS ISLAND
OC-082 Cook Islands North PENRHYN ATOLL
OC-083 Cook Islands South AITUTAKI group
OC-084 Kiribati East TABUAERAN AND TERAINA ISLANDS
OC-085 Palmyra and Jarvis Islands PALMYRA ATOLL
OC-086 Northern Mariana Islands NORTHERN MARIANA ISLANDS
OC-087 Marshall Islands ENEWETAK ATOLL
OC-088 Indonesia BORNEO (EAST MALAYSIA / BRUNEI / INDONESIA KALIMANTAN )
OC-089 Baker and Howland Islands BAKER AND HOWLAND ISLANDS
OC-090 Philippines CALAMIAN GROUP
OC-091 Philippines POLILLO ISLANDS
OC-092 Philippines BABUYAN ISLANDS
OC-093 Philippines BATAN ISLANDS
OC-094 French Polynesia DISAPPOINTMENT ISLANDS
OC-095 Fiji LAU GROUP
OC-096 Kingman Reef KINGMAN REEF
OC-097 Western Samoa SAMOA ISLANDS
OC-098 Cook Islands North PUKAPUKA ATOLL
OC-099 Papua New Guinea TABAR ISLANDS
OC-100 Temotu Province NENDO ISLAND
OC-101 Papua New Guinea FENI ISLANDS
OC-102 Papua New Guinea TANGA ISLANDS
OC-103 Papua New Guinea ST MATTHIAS GROUP
OC-104 Vanuatu BANKS ISLANDS
OC-105 Philippines CAGAYAN DE SULU group
OC-106 Indonesia NATUNA BESAR ISLANDS
OC-107 Indonesia LINGGA ISLANDS
OC-108 Indonesia ANAMBAS ISLANDS
OC-109 Indonesia NATUNA SELATAN ISLANDS
OC-110 Vanuatu TORRES ISLANDS
OC-111 Vanuatu SHEPHERD ISLANDS
OC-112 Conway Reef CONWAY REEF
OC-113 French Polynesia ACTAEON GROUP
OC-114 French Polynesia RAIVAVAE ISLAND
OC-115 Papua New Guinea TROBRIAND ISLANDS
OC-116 Papua New Guinea D'ENTRECASTEAUX ISLANDS
OC-117 Papua New Guinea LOUISIADE ARCHIPELAGO
OC-118 Wallis and Futuna Islands HOORN ISLANDS
OC-119 Philippines JOLO GROUP
OC-120 Philippines CUYO ISLANDS
OC-121 Fiji MAMANUCA GROUP
OC-122 Indonesia TAMBELAN ISLANDS
OC-123 Tonga NIUAFO'OU ISLAND
OC-124 Cook Islands South PALMERSTON ATOLL
OC-125 Philippines SEMIRARA ISLANDS
OC-126 Philippines LUBANG ISLANDS
OC-127 Solomon Islands RENNELL ISLAND
OC-128 Philippines PALAWAN ISLAND
OC-129 Philippines VISAYAN ISLANDS
OC-130 Philippines MINDANAO ISLAND
OC-131 French Polynesia KING GEORGE ISLANDS
OC-132 Micronesia EAST YAP group
OC-133 Malaysia East SABAH'S COASTAL ISLANDS
OC-134 New Zealand SOUTH ISLAND
OC-135 Papua New Guinea SOLOMON ISLANDS
OC-136 Australia VICTORIA STATE CENTRE group
OC-137 Australia QUEENSLAND STATE (SOUTH COAST) SOUTH group
OC-138 Australia QUEENSLAND STATE (TORRES STRAIT) group
OC-139 Australia SOUTH AUSTRALIA STATE EAST CENTRE group
OC-140 Australia WESTERN AUSTRALIA STATE (N.W. COAST) WEST group
OC-141 Australia NORTHERN TERRITORY (GULF OF CARPENTARIA) NORTH group
OC-142 Australia QUEENSLAND STATE (SOUTH COAST) CENTRE group
OC-143 Indonesia SUMATRA ISLAND
OC-144 Indonesia BANGKA AND BELITUNG ISLANDS
OC-145 Indonesia HALMAHERA group
OC-146 Indonesia CELEBES ISLAND
OC-147 Indonesia IRIAN JAYA'S COASTAL ISLANDS NORTH
OC-148 Timor-Leste TIMOR ISLAND
OC-149 United States of America NEW GEORGIA ISLANDS
OC-150 Indonesia TENGGARA BARAT ISLANDS
OC-151 Indonesia TENGGARA TIMUR ISLANDS
OC-152 French Polynesia TUBUAI ISLAND
OC-153 Papua New Guinea PAPUA NEW GUINEA'S COASTAL ISLANDS SOUTH
OC-154 Australia WESTERN AUSTRALIA STATE (NORTH COAST) EAST group
OC-155 Micronesia WEST CHUUK group
OC-156 Fiji YASAWA GROUP
OC-157 Indonesia BANDA ISLANDS
OC-158 United States of America FLORIDA ISLANDS
OC-159 Cook Islands South MANGAIA ISLAND
OC-160 Australia QUEENSLAND STATE (SOUTH COAST) NORTH group
OC-161 Indonesia NIAS AND BATU ISLANDS
OC-162 Solomon Islands SHORTLAND ISLANDS
OC-163 Temotu Province VANIKOLO AND UTUPUA ISLANDS
OC-164 Australia WESTERN AUSTRALIA STATE (S.W. COAST) SOUTH group
OC-165 Malaysia East SARAWAK'S COASTAL ISLANDS
OC-166 Indonesia KALIMANTAN'S COASTAL ISLANDS EAST
OC-167 Micronesia KAPINGAMARANGI ATOLL
OC-168 Solomon Islands RUSSELL ISLANDS
OC-169 Tonga HA'APAI GROUP
OC-170 Australia WESTERN AUSTRALIA STATE (SOUTH COAST) EAST CENTRE group
OC-171 Australia QUEENSLAND STATE (NORTH COAST) SOUTH group
OC-172 Australia QUEENSLAND STATE (NORTH COAST) CENTRE group
OC-173 Australia NORTHERN TERRITORY (ARAFURA SEA COAST) WEST group
OC-174 Philippines TAWI TAWI GROUP
OC-175 Philippines SARANGANI ISLANDS
OC-176 Chesterfield Island CHESTERFIELD ISLANDS
OC-177 Indonesia SERIBU ISLANDS
OC-178 Temotu Province TIKOPIA AND ANUTA ISLANDS
OC-179 Temotu Province DUFF ISLANDS
OC-180 Micronesia NGULU ATOLL
OC-181 Papua New Guinea WITU ISLANDS
OC-182 Ducie Island DUCIE ISLAND
OC-183 Australia WESTERN AUSTRALIA STATE (S.W. COAST) CENTRE group
OC-184 Brunei Darussalam BRUNEI'S COASTAL ISLANDS
OC-185 Australia NORTHERN TERRITORY (ARAFURA SEA COAST) EAST group
OC-186 Indonesia KARIMUNJAWA ISLANDS
OC-187 Australia QUEENSLAND STATE (NORTH COAST) NORTH group
OC-188 Philippines PANGUTARAN GROUP
OC-189 Fiji RINGGOLD ISLES
OC-190 American Samoa ROSE ATOLL
OC-191 Tonga NIUATOPUTAPU ISLAND
OC-192 Solomon Islands ONTONG JAVA ATOLL
OC-193 Australia WESTERN AUSTRALIA STATE (SOUTH COAST) WEST CENTRE group
OC-194 Australia NEW SOUTH WALES STATE NORTH group
OC-195 Australia FURNEAUX GROUP
OC-196 Australia VICTORIA STATE EAST group
OC-197 Indonesia BAWEAN ISLAND
OC-198 Australia NORTHERN TERRITORY (GULF OF CARPENTARIA) SOUTH group
OC-199 Australia WESTERN AUSTRALIA STATE (N.W. COAST) CENTRE group
OC-200 American Samoa SWAINS ISLAND
OC-201 New Zealand NORTH ISLAND'S COASTAL ISLANDS
OC-202 Philippines CALAGUA ISLANDS
OC-203 New Zealand SOUTH ISLAND'S COASTAL ISLANDS
OC-204 Indonesia ENGGANO ISLAND
OC-205 Papua New Guinea WOODLARK (aka MUYUA) group
OC-206 Australia WESTERN AUSTRALIA STATE (S.W. COAST) NORTH group
OC-207 Philippines CAGAYAN ISLANDS
OC-208 Indonesia BANGGAI ISLANDS
OC-209 Indonesia TALAUD ISLANDS
OC-210 Indonesia SANGIHE ISLANDS
OC-211 Australia HOUTMAN ABROLHOS
OC-212 Australia NEW SOUTH WALES STATE CENTRE group
OC-213 Indonesia TOGIAN ISLANDS
OC-214 Australia WESTERN AUSTRALIA STATE (N.W. COAST) EAST group
OC-215 Indonesia MENTAWAI ISLANDS
OC-216 Australia ASHMORE AND CARTIER ISLANDS
OC-217 Indonesia KANGEAN ISLANDS
OC-218 New Caledonia MATTHEW AND HUNTER ISLANDS
OC-219 Indonesia TUKANGBESI ISLANDS
OC-220 Australia SOUTH AUSTRALIA STATE WEST group
OC-221 Indonesia KAI ISLANDS
OC-222 Indonesia OBI ISLANDS
OC-223 Australia NEW SOUTH WALES STATE SOUTH group
OC-224 Indonesia TANIMBAR ISLANDS
OC-225 Philippines TURTLE ISLANDS
OC-226 Micronesia MWOKIL (MOKIL) AND PINGELAP ATOLLS
OC-227 Australia QUEENSLAND STATE (GULF OF CARPENTARIA) SOUTH group
OC-228 Australia SOUTH AUSTRALIA STATE EAST group
OC-229 Australia NORTHERN TERRITORY (ARAFURA SEA COAST) CENTRE group
OC-230 Australia ROWLEY SHOALS
OC-231 Papua New Guinea GREEN ISLANDS
OC-232 Timor-Leste EAST TIMOR'S COASTAL ISLANDS
OC-233 Australia TASMANIA'S COASTAL ISLANDS
OC-234 Australia BROWSE ISLAND
OC-235 Philippines MINDANAO'S COASTAL ISLANDS
OC-236 Indonesia CELEBES'S COASTAL ISLANDS
OC-237 Indonesia JAVA'S COASTAL ISLANDS
OC-238 French Polynesia PUKARUA AND REAO ATOLLS
OC-239 Indonesia IRIAN JAYA'S COASTAL ISLANDS WEST
OC-240 Papua New Guinea PAPUA NEW GUINEA'S COASTAL ISLANDS EAST
OC-241 Indonesia TIMOR BARAT'S COASTAL ISLANDS
OC-242 Indonesia BONERATE AND TAKA' BONERATE ISLANDS
OC-243 Australia WESTERN AUSTRALIA STATE (SOUTH COAST) WEST group
OC-244 Philippines LUZON'S COASTAL ISLANDS
OC-245 Indonesia SUMATRA'S COASTAL ISLANDS NORTH
OC-246 Indonesia LETI AND SERMATA ISLANDS
OC-247 Indonesia SABALANA AND TENGAH ISLANDS
OC-248 Palau SOUTH PALAU group
OC-249 Indonesia ARU ISLANDS
OC-250 Indonesia MASALEMBU ISLANDS
OC-251 Australia VICTORIA STATE WEST group
OC-252 Indonesia KALIMANTAN'S COASTAL ISLANDS WEST
OC-253 Micronesia HALL ISLANDS
OC-254 Micronesia MORTLOCK ISLANDS
OC-255 Australia QUEENSLAND STATE (GULF OF CARPENTARIA) NORTH group
OC-256 Papua New Guinea KILINAILAU ISLANDS
OC-257 Papua New Guinea NUGURIA ISLANDS
OC-258 Papua New Guinea PAPUA NEW GUINEA'S COASTAL ISLANDS NORTH
OC-259 Micronesia NUKUORO ATOLL
OC-260 Micronesia OROLUK ATOLL
OC-261 Australia SOUTH AUSTRALIA STATE WEST CENTRE group
OC-262 Indonesia SUMATRA'S COASTAL ISLANDS SOUTH
OC-263 Marshall Islands TAONGI ATOLL
OC-264 French Polynesia MARIA ISLAND
OC-265 Australia CORAL SEA ISLANDS TERRITORY SOUTH
OC-266 Australia WESTERN AUSTRALIA STATE (NORTH COAST) CENTRE group
OC-267 Australia CORAL SEA ISLANDS TERRITORY NORTH
OC-268 Indonesia LAUT KECIL ISLANDS
OC-269 Indonesia KARIMATA ISLANDS
OC-270 Indonesia SIMEULUE AND BANYAK ISLANDS
OC-271 Indonesia BABAR ISLANDS
OC-272 Indonesia BARAT DAYA ISLANDS
OC-273 Indonesia GORONG AND WATUBELA ISLANDS
OC-274 Indonesia LUCIPARA AND PENYU ISLANDS
OC-275 Indonesia IRIAN JAYA'S COASTAL ISLANDS SOUTH
OC-276 Indonesia MAPIA ISLANDS
OC-277 Micronesia SOROL ATOLL
OC-278 Marshall Islands UJELANG ATOLL
OC-279 Kiribati East MALDEN ISLAND
OC-280 Kiribati East STARBUCK ISLAND
OC-281 Kiribati East CAROLINE ISLAND
OC-282 Kiribati East VOSTOK AND FLINT ISLANDS
OC-283 Papua New Guinea TAUU ISLANDS
OC-284 Papua New Guinea NUKUMANU ISLANDS
OC-285 Solomon Islands STEWART ISLANDS
OC-286 New Zealand ANTIPODES ISLANDS
OC-287 New Zealand BOUNTY ISLANDS
OC-288 United States of America NIHOA ISLAND
OC-289 United States of America NECKER ISLAND
OC-290 United States of America GARDNER PINNACLES
OC-291 United States of America LAYSAN ISLAND
OC-292 United States of America LISIANSKI ISLAND
OC-293 United States of America PEARL AND HERMES ATOLL
OC-294 Australia SANDY ISLAND

 NORTH AMERICA

PlaceCountryGroup
NA-001 Bahamas GREAT BAHAMA BANK group
NA-002 Turks and Caicos Islands CAICOS ISLANDS
NA-003 Turks and Caicos Islands TURKS ISLANDS
NA-004 United States of America (ALASKA) NORTH SLOPE COUNTY CENTRE group
NA-005 Bermuda BERMUDA ISLANDS
NA-006 Canada NUNAVUT (VICTORIA ISLAND) group
NA-007 Canada NUNAVUT (SOUTHAMPTON ISLAND) group
NA-008 Canada NUNAVUT (ELLESMERE ISLAND) group
NA-009 Canada NUNAVUT (PARRY ISLANDS) group
NA-010 Canada NOVA SCOTIA PROVINCE (CAPE BRETON ISLAND) group
NA-011 Clipperton Island CLIPPERTON ISLAND
NA-012 Costa Rica COCO'S ISLAND
NA-013 Nicaragua CARIBBEAN SEA COAST CENTRE group
NA-014 Canada NEW BRUNSWICK PROVINCE SOUTH group
NA-015 Guantanamo Bay CUBA
NA-016 Cayman Islands CAYMAN ISLANDS
NA-017 United States of America BAJA CALIFORNIA STATE SOUTH WEST group
NA-018 Greenland GREENLAND
NA-019 United States of America (ALASKA) KODIAK group
NA-020 Venezuela AVES ISLAND
NA-021 Barbados BARBADOS
NA-022 Anguilla ANGUILLA
NA-023 British Virgin Islands BRITISH VIRGIN ISLANDS
NA-024 Grenada GRENADA
NA-025 Saint Vincent and the Grenadines THE GRENADINES
NA-026 United States of America NEW YORK STATE group
NA-027 Canada NEWFOUNDLAND ISLAND
NA-028 United States of America (BERING SEA OUTLIERS) PRIBILOF ISLANDS
NA-029 Canada PRINCE EDWARD ISLAND
NA-030 Revilla Gigedo REVILLAGIGEDO ISLANDS
NA-031 United States of America RHODE ISLAND STATE group
NA-032 Saint Pierre and Miquelon ST PIERRE AND MIQUELON
NA-033 Colombia SAN ANDRES ISLAND
NA-034 United States of America FLORIDA STATE CENTRE WEST (PASCO TO SARASOTA COUNTY) group
NA-035 Honduras SANTANILLA ISLANDS
NA-036 Canada BRITISH COLUMBIA PROVINCE (VANCOUVER ISLAND) group
NA-037 United States of America (ALEUTIAN ISLANDS) NEAR ISLANDS (SEMICHI ISLANDS) group
NA-038 Canada QUEBEC PROVINCE (LA MADELEINE ISLANDS) group
NA-039 United States of America (ALEUTIAN ISLANDS) ANDREANOF ISLANDS
NA-040 United States of America (BERING SEA OUTLIERS) ST LAWRENCE ISLAND
NA-041 United States of America (ALASKA) ALEXANDER ARCHIPELAGO
NA-042 United States of America (ALASKA) VALDEZ CORDOVA COUNTY WEST group
NA-043 Canada NUNAVUT (SVERDRUP ISLANDS) group
NA-044 Canada NEWFOUNDLAND PROVINCE (LABRADOR) SOUTH group
NA-045 Mexico QUINTANA ROO STATE NORTH group
NA-046 United States of America MASSACHUSETTS STATE SOUTH (BRISTOL TO BARNSTABLE COUNTY) group
NA-047 Canada NUNAVUT (BAFFIN ISLAND) group
NA-048 Bahamas BIMINI ISLANDS
NA-049 Colombia PROVIDENCIA ISLAND
NA-050 United States of America (ALASKA) NORTH SLOPE COUNTY EAST group
NA-051 Canada BRITISH COLUMBIA PROVINCE (QUEEN CHARLOTTE ISLANDS) group
NA-052 United States of America FLORIDA STATE SOUTH WEST (COLLIER / MONROE COUNTY) group
NA-053 United States of America (ALASKA) TRINITY ISLANDS
NA-054 Bahamas BERRY ISLANDS
NA-055 United States of America MAINE STATE EAST (KNOX TO WASHINGTON COUNTY) group
NA-056 Cuba LA JUVENTUD ISLAND group
NA-057 Honduras BAHIA ISLANDS
NA-058 United States of America GEORGIA STATE group
NA-059 United States of America (ALEUTIAN ISLANDS) FOX ISLANDS
NA-060 Honduras VALLE / CHOLUTECA DEPARTMENT group
NA-061 Canada BRITISH COLUMBIA PROVINCE NORTH group
NA-062 United States of America FLORIDA STATE (FLORIDA KEYS) group
NA-063 Sable Island SABLE ISLAND
NA-064 United States of America (ALEUTIAN ISLANDS) NEAR ISLANDS (AGATTU AND ATTU) group
NA-065 United States of America WASHINGTON STATE NORTH group
NA-066 United States of America CALIFORNIA STATE SOUTH (ORANGE / SAN DIEGO COUNTY) group
NA-067 United States of America NORTH CAROLINA STATE EAST (CARTERET TO CURRITUCK COUNTY) group
NA-068 Canada NEW BRUNSWICK PROVINCE NORTH group
NA-069 United States of America FLORIDA STATE SOUTH WEST (CHARLOTTE / LEE COUNTY) group
NA-070 United States of America (ALEUTIAN ISLANDS) RAT ISLANDS
NA-071 Panama CHIRIQUI / VERAGUAS SOUTH PROVINCE group
NA-072 Panama PANAMA / DARIEN PROVINCE group
NA-073 Belize COROZAL / BELIZE DISTRICT group
NA-074 United States of America (BERING SEA OUTLIERS) NUNIVAK ISLAND
NA-075 Canada BRITISH COLUMBIA PROVINCE (GULF ISLANDS) group
NA-076 United States of America FLORIDA STATE NORTH WEST (JEFFERSON TO HERNANDO COUNTY) group
NA-077 Canada QUEBEC PROVINCE (ANTICOSTI ISLAND) group
NA-078 United States of America BAJA CALIFORNIA SUR STATE SOUTH WEST group
NA-079 United States of America FLORIDA STATE (DRY TORTUGAS ISLANDS) group
NA-080 Bahamas LITTLE BAHAMA BANK group
NA-081 Canada NOVA SCOTIA PROVINCE EAST group
NA-082 United States of America MISSISSIPPI STATE group
NA-083 United States of America VIRGINIA STATE group
NA-084 Canada QUEBEC PROVINCE (ST LAWRENCE GULF) EAST group
NA-085 United States of America FLORIDA STATE NORTH WEST (BAY TO WAKULLA COUNTY) group
NA-086 Cuba CIEGO DE AVILA / CAMAGUEY PROVINCE NORTH group
NA-087 United States of America (ALASKA) SHUMAGIN ISLANDS
NA-088 Panama BOCAS DEL TORO PROVINCE group
NA-089 United States of America LOUISIANA STATE EAST (ST BERNARD PARISH) group
NA-090 Mexico QUINTANA ROO STATE CENTRE group
NA-091 Canada BRITISH COLUMBIA PROVINCE SOUTH group
NA-092 United States of America TEXAS STATE WEST (CAMERON TO CALHOUN COUNTY) group
NA-093 Cuba PINAR DEL RIO / LA HABANA PROVINCE group
NA-094 Saint Paul Island ST PAUL ISLAND
NA-095 Desecheo Island DESECHEO ISLAND
NA-096 Haiti HISPANIOLA
NA-097 Jamaica JAMAICA
NA-098 Navassa Island NAVASSA ISLAND
NA-099 United States of America PUERTO RICO
NA-100 Antigua and Barbuda ANTIGUA AND BARBUDA
NA-101 Dominica DOMINICA
NA-102 Guadeloupe GUADELOUPE
NA-103 Montserrat MONTSERRAT
NA-104 Saint Kitts and Nevis ST KITTS AND NEVIS
NA-105 Saint Martin ST MARTIN
NA-106 US Virgin Islands VIRGIN ISLANDS
NA-107 Martinique MARTINIQUE
NA-108 Saint Lucia ST LUCIA
NA-109 Saint Vincent and the Grenadines ST VINCENT
NA-110 United States of America SOUTH CAROLINA STATE group
NA-111 United States of America NEW JERSEY STATE group
NA-112 United States of America NORTH CAROLINA STATE WEST (BRUNSWICK TO CARTERET COUNTY) group
NA-113 Bahamas SOUTH BAHAMAS group
NA-114 Guadeloupe LES SAINTES ISLANDS
NA-115 Revilla Gigedo CLARION ISLAND
NA-116 Costa Rica PUNTARENAS PROVINCE WEST group
NA-117 Costa Rica PUNTARENAS PROVINCE EAST group
NA-118 Canada BRITISH COLUMBIA PROVINCE (DUNDAS ISLANDS) group
NA-119 United States of America LOUISIANA STATE CENTRE (TERREBONNE PARISH) group
NA-120 United States of America LOUISIANA STATE WEST (CAMERON TO ST MARY PARISH) group
NA-121 United States of America (ALASKA) DILLINGHAM / BRISTOL BAY COUNTY group
NA-122 Dominican Republic DOMINICAN REPUBLIC'S COASTAL ISLANDS
NA-123 Belize TURNEFFE ISLANDS
NA-124 United States of America BAJA CALIFORNIA SUR STATE SOUTH EAST group
NA-125 Canada QUEBEC PROVINCE (ST LAWRENCE GULF) WEST group
NA-126 Canada NOVA SCOTIA PROVINCE SOUTH group
NA-127 Canada NOVA SCOTIA PROVINCE WEST group
NA-128 Canada QUEBEC PROVINCE (ST LAWRENCE WATERWAY) group
NA-129 Canada NUNAVUT (BANKS ISLAND) group
NA-130 Canada NUNAVUT (BAFFIN'S COASTAL ISLANDS) EAST group
NA-131 Canada NUNAVUT (KITIKMEOT REGION) EAST CENTRE group
NA-132 Colombia BAJO NUEVO AND SERRANILLA BANK CAYS
NA-133 Colombia SERRANA BANK AND RONCADOR CAYS
NA-134 Greenland GREENLAND'S COASTAL ISLANDS NORTH WEST
NA-135 Mexico CAMPECHE STATE group
NA-136 United States of America CONNECTICUT STATE group
NA-137 United States of America MAINE STATE WEST (YORK TO KNOX COUNTY) group
NA-138 United States of America FLORIDA STATE NORTH EAST (BREVARD TO NASSAU COUNTY) group
NA-139 United States of America MARYLAND STATE EAST group
NA-140 United States of America MARYLAND STATE WEST group
NA-141 United States of America FLORIDA STATE SOUTH EAST (DADE TO INDIAN RIVER COUNTY) group
NA-142 United States of America FLORIDA STATE NORTH WEST (ESCAMBIA TO WALTON COUNTY) group
NA-143 United States of America TEXAS STATE EAST (MATAGORDA TO JEFFERSON COUNTY) group
NA-144 United States of America CALIFORNIA STATE SOUTH (SANTA BARBARA TO LOS ANGELES COUNTY) group
NA-145 Netherlands Antilles SABA AND SINT EUSTATIUS
NA-146 Saint Martin ST-BARTHELEMY ISLAND
NA-147 Grenada THE GRENADINES
NA-148 United States of America MASSACHUSETTS STATE NORTH (BARNSTABLE TO ESSEX COUNTY) group
NA-149 Haiti HAITI'S COASTAL ISLANDS
NA-150 United States of America (BERING SEA OUTLIERS) LITTLE DIOMEDE ISLAND
NA-151 Greenland GREENLAND'S COASTAL ISLANDS SOUTH EAST
NA-152 United States of America (ALASKA) NOME COUNTY NORTH group
NA-153 Mexico YUCATAN STATE group
NA-154 Canada NOVA SCOTIA PROVINCE NORTH group
NA-155 Costa Rica LIMON PROVINCE group
NA-156 Canada NUNAVUT (HUDSON BAY - QUEBEC COAST) NORTH WEST group
NA-157 United States of America (ALASKA) VALDEZ CORDOVA COUNTY EAST group
NA-158 United States of America (ALASKA) KENAI - COOK INLET group
NA-159 Canada NUNAVUT (KING GEORGE ISLANDS) group
NA-160 Honduras CORTES / ATLANTIDA / COLON DEPARTMENT group
NA-161 United States of America (ALASKA) SKAGWAY - YAKUTAT COUNTY group
NA-162 United States of America BAJA CALIFORNIA STATE NORTH WEST group
NA-163 United States of America BAJA CALIFORNIA STATE EAST group
NA-164 United States of America BAJA CALIFORNIA SUR STATE NORTH WEST group
NA-165 United States of America BAJA CALIFORNIA SUR STATE NORTH EAST group
NA-166 Mexico SONORA STATE SOUTH group
NA-167 Mexico SONORA STATE NORTH group
NA-168 United States of America LOUISIANA STATE SOUTH EAST (LAFOURCHE TO PLAQUEMINES PARISH) group
NA-169 United States of America WASHINGTON STATE WEST group
NA-170 Panama SAN BLAS PROVINCE group
NA-171 Mexico SINALOA STATE group
NA-172 United States of America (ALASKA) NORTH SLOPE COUNTY NORTH group
NA-173 Canada NUNAVUT (HUDSON BAY - QUEBEC COAST) SOUTH group
NA-174 Canada NUNAVUT (FOXE BASIN) group
NA-175 Canada NUNAVUT (KITIKMEOT REGION) WEST CENTRE group
NA-176 Canada QUEBEC PROVINCE (ST LAWRENCE GULF) CENTRE group
NA-177 Canada QUEBEC PROVINCE (GASPE PENINSULA) group
NA-178 United States of America CALIFORNIA STATE CENTRE (SONOMA TO SANTA CRUZ COUNTY) group
NA-179 Mexico GUADALUPE ISLAND
NA-180 Belize STANN CREEK / TOLEDO DISTRICT group
NA-181 Canada BRITISH COLUMBIA PROVINCE (ESTEVAN GROUP)
NA-182 Canada NWT (INUVIK REGION) EAST group
NA-183 Mexico GUERRERO STATE group
NA-184 United States of America CALIFORNIA STATE NORTH (DEL NORTE TO MENDOCINO COUNTY) group
NA-185 Canada NUNAVUT (KEEWATIN REGION) group
NA-186 Canada NUNAVUT (HUDSON BAY - MANITOBA COAST) group
NA-187 United States of America CALIFORNIA STATE CENTRE (MONTEREY / SAN LUIS OBISPO COUNTY) group
NA-188 Mexico OAXACA STATE group
NA-189 Mexico NAYARIT / JALISCO STATE group
NA-190 El Salvador EL SALVADOR group
NA-191 Costa Rica GUANACASTE PROVINCE group
NA-192 Canada NWT (INUVIK REGION) WEST group
NA-193 Canada YUKON TERRITORY group
NA-194 Canada NEWFOUNDLAND PROVINCE (LABRADOR) NORTH group
NA-195 Canada NUNAVUT (HUDSON BAY - QUEBEC COAST) CENTRE group
NA-196 Canada NUNAVUT (BELCHER ISLANDS) group
NA-197 United States of America (ALASKA) KENAI PENINSULA COUNTY group
NA-198 Canada NEWFOUNDLAND'S COASTAL ISLANDS
NA-199 Saint Martin ST MARTIN'S COASTAL ISLANDS
NA-200 Mexico QUINTANA ROO STATE SOUTH group
NA-201 Cuba CIEGO DE AVILA / CAMAGUEY PROVINCE SOUTH group
NA-202 Panama COLON / VERAGUAS NORTH PROVINCE group
NA-203 Panama LOS SANTOS / HERRERA / COCLE PROVINCE group
NA-204 Cuba MATANZAS / VILLA CLARA / SANCTI SPIRITUS PROVINCE group
NA-205 Canada NEWFOUNDLAND PROVINCE (LABRADOR) CENTRE group
NA-206 United States of America (ALASKA) BARREN ISLANDS
NA-207 Canada NUNAVUT (HUDSON BAY - ONTARIO COAST) SOUTH group
NA-208 Canada NUNAVUT (KITIKMEOT REGION) EAST group
NA-209 Nicaragua CARIBBEAN SEA COAST SOUTH group
NA-210 United States of America (ALASKA) NOME COUNTY CENTRE group
NA-211 United States of America OREGON STATE group
NA-212 Nicaragua PACIFIC OCEAN COAST group
NA-213 United States of America ALABAMA STATE group
NA-214 United States of America (ALASKA) NOME COUNTY SOUTH group
NA-215 United States of America (ALASKA) NORTHWEST ARCTIC COUNTY group
NA-216 United States of America (ALASKA) NORTHERN ALASKA PENINSULA WEST group
NA-217 United States of America NEW HAMPSHIRE STATE group
NA-218 Cuba LAS TUNAS / HOLGUIN / SANTIAGO DE CUBA PROVINCE group
NA-219 Bahamas CAY SAL BANK CAYS
NA-220 Greenland GREENLAND'S COASTAL ISLANDS SOUTH WEST
NA-221 Mexico VERACRUZ STATE NORTH group
NA-222 United States of America (ALASKA) SOUTHERN ALASKA PENINSULA WEST group
NA-223 Honduras GRACIAS A DIOS DEPARTMENT group
NA-224 Mexico VERACRUZ STATE SOUTH group
NA-225 Canada NUNAVUT (PRINCE OF WALES AND SOMERSET ISLANDS) group
NA-226 Mexico COLIMA / MICHOACAN STATE group
NA-227 Canada NUNAVUT (KITIKMEOT REGION) WEST group
NA-228 Nicaragua CARIBBEAN SEA COAST NORTH group
NA-229 Canada NUNAVUT (HUDSON BAY - QUEBEC COAST) NORTH EAST group
NA-230 Canada NUNAVUT (OTTAWA ISLANDS) group
NA-231 Canada NUNAVUT (HUDSON BAY - ONTARIO COAST) NORTH group
NA-232 United States of America (BERING SEA OUTLIERS) ST MATTHEW ISLAND
NA-233 United States of America (ALEUTIAN ISLANDS) DELAROF ISLANDS
NA-234 United States of America (ALEUTIAN ISLANDS) ISLANDS OF FOUR MOUNTAINS
NA-235 United States of America (ALASKA) SEMIDI ISLANDS
NA-236 United States of America (ALASKA) SANAK ISLANDS
NA-237 United States of America (ALASKA) SOUTHERN ALASKA PENINSULA EAST group
NA-238 United States of America (ALASKA) SOUTHERN ALASKA PENINSULA CENTRE group
NA-239 United States of America (ALASKA) NORTHERN ALASKA PENINSULA EAST group
NA-240 United States of America (ALASKA) BETHEL COUNTY group
NA-241 United States of America (ALASKA) WADE-HAMPTON COUNTY group
NA-242 United States of America (ALASKA) NORTH SLOPE COUNTY WEST group
NA-243 Greenland GREENLAND'S COASTAL ISLANDS NORTH EAST
NA-244 Mexico MARIAS ISLANDS
NA-245 Mexico ROCAS ALIJOS ISLANDS
NA-246 Mexico TAMAULIPAS STATE group

 
SOUTH AMERICA

PlaceCountryGroup
SA-001 Easter Island EASTER ISLAND
SA-002 Falkland Islands FALKLAND ISLANDS
SA-003 Fernando de Noronha FERNANDO DE NORONHA ARCHIPELAGO
SA-004 Galapagos Islands GALAPAGOS ISLANDS
SA-005 Juan Fernandez Island JUAN FERNANDEZ ARCHIPELAGO
SA-006 Netherlands Antilles BONAIRE AND CURACAO
SA-007 Malpelo Island MALPELO ISLAND
SA-008 Argentina ISLA GRANDE DE TIERRA DEL FUEGO
SA-009 Trinidad and Tobago TOBAGO ISLAND
SA-010 Trindade and Martim Vaz Islands TRINDADE ISLAND AND MARTIN VAZ ISLANDS
SA-011 Trinidad and Tobago TRINIDAD ISLAND
SA-012 Venezuela NUEVA ESPARTA STATE group
SA-013 San Felix and San Ambrosio SAN FELIX AND SAN AMBROSIO ISLANDS
SA-014 Saint Peter and Saint Paul Rocks ST PETER AND ST PAUL ROCKS
SA-015 Venezuela LOS MONJES ARCHIPELAGO
SA-016 Brazil MARANHAO STATE CENTRE group
SA-017 Colombia CAUCA / VALLE DIVISION group
SA-018 Chile LOS LAGOS REGION SOUTH group
SA-019 Brazil ABROLHOS ARCHIPELAGO
SA-020 French Guiana FRENCH GUIANA group
SA-021 Argentina BUENOS AIRES (BAHIA BLANCA) PROVINCE group
SA-022 Argentina BUENOS AIRES (BAHIA ANEGADA) PROVINCE group
SA-023 Brazil BAHIA STATE NORTH group
SA-024 Brazil SAO PAULO STATE WEST group
SA-025 Brazil PIAUI STATE group
SA-026 Brazil SANTA CATARINA STATE CENTRE group
SA-027 Brazil SANTA CATARINA STATE NORTH group
SA-028 Brazil SAO PAULO STATE EAST group
SA-029 Brazil RIO DE JANEIRO STATE WEST group
SA-030 Uruguay SAN JOSE / MONTEVIDEO / CANELONES DEPARTMENT group
SA-031 Chile WOLLASTON AND HERMITE ISLANDS
SA-032 Chile ULTIMA ESPERANZA PROVINCE NORTH group
SA-033 Ecuador MANABI PROVINCE group
SA-034 Ecuador GUAYAS / EL ORO PROVINCE group
SA-035 Venezuela LOS ROQUES ISLANDS
SA-036 Netherlands Antilles ARUBA
SA-037 Venezuela BLANQUILLA group
SA-038 Fernando de Noronha ATOL DAS ROCAS
SA-039 Uruguay MALDONADO / ROCHA DEPARTMENT group
SA-040 Colombia BOLIVAR / ATLANTICO DIVISION group
SA-041 Brazil MARANHAO STATE WEST group
SA-042 Brazil PARA STATE WEST group
SA-043 Chile AISEN REGION NORTH group
SA-044 Venezuela LA TORTUGA ISLAND
SA-045 Brazil AMAPA STATE group
SA-046 Brazil PERNAMBUCO STATE group
SA-047 Brazil PARANA STATE group
SA-048 Venezuela SUCRE STATE EAST group
SA-049 Argentina TIERRA DEL FUEGO'S COASTAL ISLANDS
SA-050 Chile ANTARTICA CHILENA PROVINCE group
SA-051 Venezuela LAS AVES ISLANDS
SA-052 Peru LIMA DEPARTMENT group
SA-053 Chile AISEN REGION SOUTH group
SA-054 Venezuela ORCHILA ISLAND
SA-055 Argentina BUENOS AIRES (DELTA DEL PARANA) PROVINCE group
SA-056 Ecuador ESMERALDAS PROVINCE group
SA-057 Uruguay COLONIA DEPARTMENT group
SA-058 Venezuela CARABOBO / ARAGUA / DF / MIRANDA STATE group
SA-059 Venezuela LOS TESTIGOS group
SA-060 Brazil PARA STATE EAST group
SA-061 Chile LA ARAUCANIA REGION / LOS LAGOS REGION NORTH group
SA-062 Brazil BAHIA STATE SOUTH group
SA-063 Venezuela MONAGAS / DELTA AMACURO STATE group
SA-064 Chile AISEN REGION CENTRE group
SA-065 Argentina CHUBUT PROVINCE SOUTH group
SA-066 Venezuela ZULIA STATE group
SA-067 Brazil ESPIRITO SANTO STATE group
SA-068 Guyana GUYANA group
SA-069 Chile ANTOFAGASTA REGION group
SA-070 Chile BIO-BIO REGION group
SA-071 Brazil SAO PAULO STATE CENTRE group
SA-072 Brazil MARANHAO STATE EAST group
SA-073 Peru ICA DEPARTMENT group
SA-074 Peru ANCASH DEPARTMENT group
SA-075 Peru LA LIBERTAD DEPARTMENT group
SA-076 Peru TUMBES / PIURA / LAMBAYEQUE DEPARTMENT group
SA-077 Brazil RIO DE JANEIRO STATE EAST group
SA-078 Colombia CORDOBA / SUCRE DIVISION group
SA-079 Brazil RIO DE JANEIRO STATE CENTRE group
SA-080 Brazil BAHIA STATE CENTRE group
SA-081 Colombia NARINO DIVISION group
SA-082 Colombia MAGDALENA / GUAJIRA DIVISION group
SA-083 Easter Island SALAS Y GOMEZ ISLAND
SA-084 Colombia CHOCO DIVISION SOUTH group
SA-085 Chile ATACAMA REGION group
SA-086 Chile COQUIMBO / VALPARAISO REGION group
SA-087 Argentina SANTA CRUZ PROVINCE NORTH group
SA-088 Brazil SANTA CATARINA STATE SOUTH group
SA-089 Venezuela FALCON STATE group
SA-090 Venezuela ANZOATEGUI STATE / SUCRE STATE WEST group
SA-091 Chile MAGALLANES PROVINCE group
SA-092 Suriname SURINAME group
SA-093 Colombia CHOCO DIVISION NORTH / ANTIOQUIA DIVISION group
SA-094 Chile ULTIMA ESPERANZA PROVINCE SOUTH group
SA-095 Chile O'HIGGINS / MAULE REGION group
SA-096 Argentina CHUBUT PROVINCE NORTH group
SA-097 Chile DIEGO RAMIREZ ISLANDS
SA-098 Peru AREQUIPA / MOQUEGUA / TACNA DEPARTMENT group

Source:  http://www.mapability.com/ei8ic/iota/iota.php

 

Pengunjung Online

Ada 22 guests online

Login Anggota